Result of ET June 2014

MIZORAM STATE COUNCIL FOR TECHNICAL EDUCATION

RESULTS OF TERM END EXAMINATION : MAY - JUNE 2014

DIPLOMA IN ELECTRONICS & TELECOMMUNICATION ENGINEERING OF WOMEN POLYTECHNIC AIZAWL

 

TERM I (ONE)BACKLOG/DROP

Sl. No.

Registration
Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/09/ET/21

Lalhruaimawii

V.L Rinsanga

3

 

205

 

2

Dip/09/ET/22

Lalrinsangi

Lalmuana

3

 

205

 

3

Dip/10/ET/24

S.Lalzarzovi

S. Mauli

3

 

103

 

4

Dip/11/ET/01

B.Shivani

Nirmal Kanti

5

 

105

 

5

Dip/11/ET/05

Binney Pradhan

B Kumar Pradhan

3

 

201

 

6

Dip/11/ET/07

Lalhungchhungi

Lalbiakliana

3

105T

103

 

7

Dip/11/ET/16

K. Lalawmpuii

K Thangfala

0

105T

 

 

8

Dip/11/ET/23

Lalduhsaki

Thanpara

3

 

103

 

9

Dip/11/ET/26

Lalrinmawii

Zaidinmawia

3

 

201

 

10

Dip/11/ET/27

Malsawmtluangzeli

H Ringzela

3

 

201

 

11

Dip/11/ET/28

Nancy F.Lalnunpuii

F Lalhlunmawia

6

 

201 205

 

12

Dip/12/ET/07

Krishna Chakma

Niroi Kumar Chakma

3

 

205

 

13

Dip/12/ET/08

Tracy Lalnuntluangi

S Khasa

0

103

 

 

14

Dip/13/ET/02

V.L.Rinawmpuii

Thanzama

5

205

105

 

15

Dip/13/ET/03

Betsy Vanlalremi

R.Kapzinga

0

105T

 

 

 

TERM II (TWO)

Sl. No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/13/ET/04

Deepa Kumari

Moti Ram Safi

22

 

ET102  ET104  ET106 ET202  ET204 ET402 ET403

 

2

Dip/13/ET/01

Dorothy Vansangkimi

Vanlalnghaka

14

 

ET102  ET104  ET106 ET202  ET204 ET403

ET402TorP

3

Dip/13/ET/02

V.L.Rinawmpuii

Thanzama

11

ET106T ET403T

ET102  ET104  ET202  ET204

ET402TorP

4

Dip/13/ET/03

Betsy Vanlalremi

R.Kapzinga

8

ET106T ET403T

ET102  ET202  ET204

ET104 ET402TorP

5

Dip/13/ET/05

Lalmuankimi Sailo

Vanlalhruaia sailo

2

 

ET204

ET102  ET104 ET106TorP ET202 ET402TorP ET403TorP

 

BACKLOG/DROP

1

Dip/11/ET/06

Lalchhandami

R Pachhunga

3

 

ET402

 

2

Dip/11/ET/23

Lalduhsaki

Thanpara

0

ET104 

 

 

3

Dip/11/ET/28

Nancy F.Lalnunpuii

F Lalhlunmawia

0

ET104 

 

 

4

Dip/12/ET/04

Lalramchhani

Kaprothanga

0

ET104 

 

 

5

Dip/12/ET/07

Krishna Chakma

Niroi Kumar Chakma

3

 

ET104 

 

6

Dip/12/ET/08

Tracy Lalnuntluangi

S Khasa

0

ET104 

 

 

7

Dip/12/ET/17

Rakhi Chakma

Kina Kumar Chakma

3

 

ET104 

 

 

TERM III (THREE) BACKLOG/DROP

Sl. No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/09/ET/22

Lalrinsangi

Lalmuana

0

ET401T

 

 

2

Dip/10/ET/05

Baby Lalbiakdiki Ralte

Zonunthanga Ralte

3

 

ET506

 

3

Dip/10/ET/24

S.Lalzarzovi

S. Mauli

6

 

ET401 ET506

 

4

Dip/11/ET/01

B.Shivani

Nirmal Kanti

6

 

ET401 ET506

 

5

Dip/11/ET/06

Lalchhandami

R Pachhunga

0

ET401T

 

 

6

Dip/11/ET/13

Chanchal Kumari

Baneshwar Layak

3

 

ET401

 

7

Dip/11/ET/16

K. Lalawmpuii

K Thangfala

3

ET401T

ET506

 

8

Dip/11/ET/17

Zonunsangi

R Zohmangaiha

0

ET401T

 

 

9

Dip/11/ET/27

Malsawmtluangzeli

H Ringzela

6

 

ET401 ET506

 

10

Dip/11/ET/28

Nancy F.Lalnunpuii

F Lalhlunmawia

3

 

ET506

 

11

Dip/11/ET/30

Lalruatkimi

Lalrawna

3

 

ET401

 

12

Dip/12/ET/03

Zaparmawii

H Sangliana

6

 

ET401 ET506

 

13

Dip/12/ET/04

Lalramchhani

Kaprothanga

3

 

ET506

 

14

Dip/12/ET/07

Krishna Chakma

Niroi Kumar Chakma

3

 

ET506

 

15

Dip/12/ET/08

Tracy Lalnuntluangi

S Khasa

3

 

ET506

 

16

Dip/12/ET/09

Vanlalhrimi

Rosangpuia

6

 

ET401 ET506

 

17

Dip/12/ET/15

Zoramsangi

Lalbiakngheta

6

 

ET401 ET506

 

18

Dip/12/ET/17

Rakhi Chakma

Kina Kumar Chakma

3

ET401T

ET506

 

19

Dip/12/ET/19

Risha Chakma

Punyo Chandra Chakma

11

 

ET401 ET410 ET506

 

20

Dip/12/ET/22

K Lalnuntluangi

K Thantluanga

3

 

ET506

 

 

TERM IV (FOUR)

Sl. No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/12/ET/01

Pryanka Kumari

Sakal Dev Singh

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

2

Dip/12/ET/06

Lotha Chakma

Kamala Rajan Chakma

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

3

Dip/12/ET/21

RC Remsangpuii

RC Lianngura

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

4

Dip/12/ET/22

K Lalnuntluangi

K Thantluanga

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

5

Dip/12/ET/18

Dipa Tudu

Pradip Kumar Tudu

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

6

Dip/12/ET/14

Sylvia Vanlalpianpuii

Lalvuana

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

7

Dip/12/ET/03

Zaparmawii

H Sangliana

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

8

Dip/12/ET/15

Zoramsangi

Lalbiakngheta

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

9

Dip/12/ET/08

Tracy Lalnuntluangi

S Khasa

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

10

Dip/12/ET/19

Risha Chakma

Punyo Chandra Chakma

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

11

Dip/12/ET/09

Vanlalhrimi

Rosangpuia

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

12

Dip/11/ET/01

B.Shivani

Nirmal Kanti

19

 

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

13

Dip/11/ET/16

K. Lalawmpuii

K Thangfala

16

ET306

ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501 ET503

 

14

Dip/11/ET/23

Lalduhsaki

Thanpara (L)

16

ET503

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET409 ET501

 

15

Dip/12/ET/04

Lalramchhani

Kaprothanga

16

ET409T

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET501 ET503

 

16

Dip/12/ET/17

Rakhi Chakma

Kina Kumar Chakma

16

ET409T

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET501 ET503

 

17

Dip/12/ET/07

Krishna Chakma

Niroi Kumar Chakma

13

ET409T ET503

ET306 ET405 ET406 ET408 ET501

 

 

BACKLOG/DROP

1

Dip/09/ET/22

Lalrinsangi

Lalmuana

3

 

ET409

 

2

Dip/10/ET/24

S.Lalzarzovi

S. Mauli

3

 

ET409

 

3

Dip/11/ET/06

Lalchhandami

R Pachhunga

3

 

ET406

 

4

Dip/11/ET/27

Malsawmtluangzeli

H Ringzela

0

ET409T

 

 

5

Dip/11/ET/28

Nancy F.Lalnunpuii

F Lalhlunmawia

3

 

ET406

 

 

TERM V (FIVE) BACKLOG/DROP

Sl. No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/10/ET/05

Baby Lalbiakdiki Ralte

Zonunthanga Ralte

6

 

ET507 ET604

 

2

Dip/11/ET/03

F.Lalthlengliani

F Lalthlamuana

9

 

ET505 ET507 ET604

 

3

Dip/11/ET/06

Lalchhandami

R Pachhunga

9

 

ET505 ET507 ET508

 

4

Dip/11/ET/08

Lalroluahpuii

Lalhmingliana

6

 

ET505 ET507

 

5

Dip/11/ET/17

Zonunsangi

R Zohmangaiha

6

 

ET507 ET604

 

6

Dip/11/ET/19

Rita Devi Chakma

Laxmi Kumar Chakma

3

 

ET507

 

 

TERM V (FIVE)

Sl. No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/11/ET/10

Jyoti Kumari Singh

Ram Nihora Singh

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

2

Dip/11/ET/12

Damanti Kumari

Baneshwar Layak

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

3

Dip/11/ET/05

Binney Pradhan

B Kumar Pradhan

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

4

Dip/11/ET/24

Elizabeth Lalrinhlui

H Lalnunfela

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

5

Dip/11/ET/11

Puja Kumari Singh

Ram Nihora Singh

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

6

Dip/11/ET/15

Lalkungpuii

Thangdailova

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

7

Dip/11/ET/06

Lalchhandami

R Pachhunga

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

8

Dip/11/ET/08

Lalroluahpuii

Lalhmingliana

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

9

Dip/11/ET/30

Lalruatkimi

Lalrawna

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

10

Dip/11/ET/03

F.Lalthlengliani

F Lalthlamuana

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

11

Dip/11/ET/17

Zonunsangi

R Zohmangaiha

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

12

Dip/11/ET/13

Chanchal Kumari

Baneshwar Layak

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

13

Dip/11/ET/26

Lalrinmawii

Zaidinmawia

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

14

Dip/11/ET/19

Rita Devi Chakma

Laxmi Kumar Chakma

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

15

Dip/10/ET/24

S.Lalzarzovi

S.Mauli

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

16

Dip/10/ET/05

Baby Lalbiakdiki Ralte

Zonunthanga Ralte

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

17

Dip/11/ET/27

Malsawmtliuangzeli

H.Ringzela

16

 

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET511 ET513 ET602

 

18

Dip/11/ET/28

Nancy F.Lalnunpuii

F.Lalhlunmawia

13

ET511T

ET504 ET509 ET510 ET513 ET602

 

 

BACKLOG/DROP

1

Dip/09/ET/05

Komal Thakur

Jagdeep Singh

5

 

ET511 ET513

 

2

Dip/09/ET/19

Remruatfeli Ralte

R.Lalnghaka (L)

3

 

ET511