Result Of BCC June 2014

MIZORAM STATE COUNCIL FOR TECHNICAL EDUCATION

RESULTS OF TERM END EXAMINATION : MAY - JUNE 2014

DIPLOMA IN BEAUTY CULTURE & COSMETOLOGY OF WOMEN POLYTECHNIC AIZAWL

 

TERM I (ONE)BACKLOG/DROP

 

Sl.No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/12/BCC/05

Lalbiakkimi

Johana

0

BC104

 

 

2

Dip/13/BCC/04

Laldampuii

Lalzuiliana

0

BC104

 

 

3

Dip/13/BCC/05

Lalnuntluangi

Lalrinchhana

8

BC104

BC103

 

4

Dip/13/BCC/07

Vanlalawmpuii

Khawtinthanga

0

BC104

 

 

5

Dip/13/BCC/09

G.C.Vanlalruati

C.Lallianzama

8

BC104

BC101

 

6

Dip/13/BCC/10

Malsawmtluangi

H.Zokhuma(L)

0

BC102

 

 

7

Dip/13/BCC/11

Lallawmkimi

Dengvunga

8

 

BC101

 

8

Dip/13/BCC/13

Janet Lalsawmpuii

M.S.Dawngliana (L)

8

BC102 BC104

BC101

 

9

Dip/13/BCC/14

Zoramthangi

Robula

0

BC102 BC104

 

 

 

TERM II (TWO)

Sl.No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/13/BCC/10

Malsawmtluangi

H.Zokhuma(L)

23

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

2

Dip/13/BCC/08

Lalrozami

Lalrinmawia

23

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

3

Dip/13/BCC/16

Lalchhanhimi

T.Lalnunmawia

23

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

4

Dip/13/BCC/03

Chuauhmingliani

Anthony V.R.Beiseia

23

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

5

Dip/13/BCC/17

Lalchhandami

H.Lalringzela

23

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

6

Dip/13/BCC/14

Zoramthangi

Robula

23

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

7

Dip/13/BCC/13

Janet Lalsawmpuii

M.S.Dawngliana (L)

23

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

8

Dip/13/BCC/07

Vanlalawmpuii

Khawtinthanga

18

BC201T 

BC202 BC203 BC204

 

9

Dip/13/BCC/04

Laldampuii

Lalzuiliana

16

BC202T

BC201 BC203 BC204

 

10

Dip/13/BCC/11

Lallawmkimi

Dengvunga

11

BC201T  BC202T

BC203 BC204

 

11

Dip/13/BCC/05

Lalnuntluangi

Lalrinchhana

11

BC201T  BC202T

BC203 BC204

 

12

Dip/13/BCC/09

G.C.Vanlalruati

C.Lallianzama

0

BC201T  BC203T

 

BC202 BC204

13

Dip/13/BCC/06

Rody Lalngaihawmi

C.Lalzarliana

0

 

 

BC201 BC202 BC203 BC204

 

BACKLOG/DROP

1

Dip/12/BCC/05

Lalbiakkimi

Johana

0

BC201T 

 

 

2

Dip/12/BCC/08

Lalrinmawii Pachuau

Raimon Pachuau

18

 

BC202 BC203 BC204

 

 

TERM III (THREE)  OF DIPLOMA IN BEAUTY CULTURE & COSMETOLOGY OF WOMEN POLYTECHNIC AIZAWL

BACKLOG/DROP

Sl.No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/12/BCC/01

Lucky Chakma

Suresh Bihari Chakma

5

 

BC304

 

 

TERM IV (FOUR)

Sl. No

Registration Number

Name of Candidates

Father's Name

Credit

BACKLOG COURSES

CREDIT COURSES

DROP COURSES

1

Dip/12/BCC/10

VL Hmangaihdawngi

Lalliantluanga

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

2

Dip/12/BCC/17

RC Hmingthansangi

R Malsawmliana

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

3

Dip/12/BCC/20

Jenny Zodinsangi

L Lalliankima

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

4

Dip/12/BCC/14

F.Lalruatfeli

F.Lalthanpuia

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

5

Dip/12/BCC/07

PC Lalhmangaihzuali

PC Lalngena (L)

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

6

Dip/12/BCC/04

Lalduhsangi

Lalmuana

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

7

Dip/12/BCC/18

Ruthi Lallawmpuii

R.Lalchhuanawma

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

8

Dip/12/BCC/16

Lalruatmawii

Lalthantluanga (L)

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

9

Dip/12/BCC/01

Lucky Chakma

Suresh Bihari Chakma

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

10

Dip/12/BCC/15

Jennifer Lalnunsiami Sailo

Thomas Ngursailova Sailo

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

11

Dip/12/BCC/06

Lalthanmawii

B Rosangluaia

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

12

Dip/12/BCC/12

Lalrinsangi

Rongheta

14

 

BC401  BC402 BC403 BC404 

 

13

Dip/11/BCC/20

Rosiampuii Rokhum

RK Lalrammuana

10

BC402

BC401  BC403 BC404 

 

14

Dip/11/BCC/12

K.Lalrinawmi

KC Lalrinmawia

10

BC402

BC401  BC403 BC404